0208 324 3117

Open: Mon-Fri 9:00 - 18:30 & Sat 9:30 - 17:00

Small Ships - Great Cruises

Home Cruise Types Mega Yacht Cruises Jewels of the Cyclades Jewels of the Cyclades 2014 Prices Exclusive Flights

Jewels of the Cyclades 2014 Prices Exclusive Flights

PRICES FOR 2014 – SATRUDAY DEPARTURES FROM ATHENS
PRICES (£) PER PERSON, EXCLUDES FLIGHTS & TRANSFERS
Cabin CategoryDescription2014
26 Apr
25 Oct
2014

03 May — 18 Oct
CMain Deck Twin or Double9951,259
BMain Deck Twin1,2991,479
AUpper Deck Twin or Double1,7991,995
Single CSole Use of Twin Cabin1,6991,888
Single BSole Use of Twin Cabin1,9952,199
Single ASole Use of Twin Cabin2,6952,995
TripleTriple Cabin1,5991,799
Port chargesPort Taxes and Harbour fees165165

 

What’s Included

  • Accommodation for 7 nights in chosen grade of cabin with private facilities and central air-conditioning.
  • Half-board: American buffet breakfast and one meal daily (depending on cruise times) including Captain’s Dinner and Greek Night.
  • Regular filter coffee, tea and mineral water free all day.
  • Use of fishing and snorkelling equipment (subject to availability).
  • English Speaking Cruise Coordinator.

Not included

  • Beverages (except those mentioned above).
  • Shore excursions on the islands or other land arrangements.
  • Crew Gratuities.
  • Passenger personal expenses.

 

Special Offers

© Copyright © 2013 Seafarer Cruising & Sailing Holidays. All Rights Reserved | Developed by Jacques Franken and Emmanuil Mavrantonakis