0208 324 3117

Open: Mon - Fri 9:00-18:00 & Sat 9:30 - 17:00
Bank Holidays 10:00 - 16:00

Small Ships - Great Cruises

Home Cruise Types Mega Yacht Cruises Aegean Odyssey Aegean Odyssey – 2014 Prices Including Flights

Aegean Odyssey – 2014 Prices Including Flights

PRICES FOR 2014 – FRIDAY DEPARTURES – PRICES (£) PER PERSON, INCLUDING FLIGHTS
Cabin CategoryDescription2014
25 April
2014
2 May – 27 June
29 August – 19 September
2014
4 July – 22 August
CLower Deck Twin or Double1,8952,0992,185
BLower Deck Twin1,9982,2952,359
AMain Deck Twin or Double2,4252,6752,785
Single CSole Use of Twin Cabin2,6852,9503,065
Single BSole Use of Twin Cabin2,9693,2653,375
Single ASole Use of Twin Cabin34853,6993,875
TripleTriple Cabin1,8992,0952,199
Port chargesPort Taxes and Harbour fees190190190

What’s Included

  • Return flights from the UK. (Flight inclusive package only)
  • Overseas airport transfers. (Flight inclusive package only)
  • Accommodation for 7 nights in chosen grade of cabin with private facilities and central air-conditioning.
  • Half-board: American buffet breakfast and one meal daily (depending on cruise times) including Captain’s Dinner and Greek Night.
  • Regular filter coffee, tea and mineral water free all day.
  • Use of fishing and snorkelling equipment (subject to availability).
  • English Speaking Cruise Coordinator.

Special Offers

© Copyright © 2013 Seafarer Cruising & Sailing Holidays. All Rights Reserved | Developed by Jacques Franken and Emmanuil Mavrantonakis